Vestibulares de Inverno 2015

VESTIBULARES
DE INVERNO 2015

Conheça as aprovações dos vestibulares de inverno de 2015!

  • ADMINISTRAÇÃO

    • Joao Pedro Pelisser Stakonski

      UDESC

  • ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO

    • Ana Karoline Dittadi Schwartz

      UNOESC

    • Heloisa Vianna Pellegrini

      UNOESC

    • Rafaela Galatti Mendonça

      UNOESC

  • BIOMEDICINA

    • Mireli Amaral

      UNIFACVEST

  • CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO

    • Andre Luiz Ripke

      UDESC

  • CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS

    • Ana Luiza Lorenzet Da Silva

      UDESC

    • Richard Emanuel Filipini

      UDESC

    • William Neckler

      UDESC

  • DIREITO

    • Aliana Lunardi Zvicker

      UNOESC

    • Eduarda Carolina Ilha

      UNOESC

    • Gêniffer Michelly Ansolin

      UNOESC

    • Julia Galvão

      UNOESC

    • Luiz Carlos Romani Filho

      UNIVALI

    • Rafaela Carolaine Schneider Kassburg

      UNOESC

  • ENFERMAGEM

    • Louise Gabrielle De Mattos

      UDESC

    • Poliana Lopes Alves

      UDESC

  • ENGENHARIA CIVIL

    • Barbara Pegorari Markus

      UPF

    • Fernanda Mossi Haiduk

      UDESC

    • Jessica Smagalla

      UDESC

    • Jiuli De Lima Muller

      UNOESC

    • Joao Guilherme Lago Boesche

      UDESC / UNOESC

    • Luis Gustavo Marcolin

      UTFPR

    • Natalia Da Silva

      UNISUL

  • ENGENHARIA DE PETRÓLEO

    • Ana Luiza Lorenzet Da Silva

      UDESC

    • Daiane Liberali

      UDESC / UNIVALI

    • Sabrina Machado Albuquerque

      UNISUL

  • ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO

    • Natalia da Silva

      UPF

  • ENGENHARIA DE SOFTWARE

    • Alexandre Henrique Antunes Maciel

      UTFPR

    • Mateus Augusto Gomes

      UDESC

  • ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA

    • Giovani Mulinari Gnoatton

      UNISUL

    • Julia Soligo

      UDESC

    • Lucas Roberto Dagort

      UDESC

    • Luiz Eduardo Liberatti

      UNISUL / UPF

  • ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA

    • Guilherme Cunha Oldra

      UPF

    • Joao Pedro de Toni de Almeida

      UDESC

    • Lucas Henrique Matte

      UNIVALI

    • Luis Henrique Vivian

      UDESC

    • Luiz Henrique Suzana

      UDESC

    • Rafael Marques dos Santos

      UDESC

  • ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA

    • Augusto Bortolanza Dalazen

      UDESC

      1º lugar

    • Eduardo Felipe Wolfarth

      UDESC

    • Luiz Henrique Todescatt Nottar

      UNESC

    • Paulo Atilio Dalan

      UDESC

  • FÍSICA

    • Luiz Claudio Stakonski Ballista

      UDESC

  • FISIOTERAPIA

    • Luisa Pretto Favaretto

      UDESC

  • MEDICINA

    • Cassio Alberto Ortiz Soligo

      UNOESC

    • Graziela Fátima Battistel

      UNISUL

    • Jamile Rosset Mocellin

      UNOESC

    • João Paulo Dal Magro Mocellin

      UFFS

    • Karoline Paula De Lima

      UNOESC

    • Leonardo Mateus Saibro

      UNOESC

    • Luisa Pretto Favaretto

      UPF

    • Maria Laura Triches

      FAG

    • Murilo Fachin Arsego

      FAG

    • Olga Werlang Muniz

      UNIVALI

    • Patricia Spuldaro

      UNISUL

    • Rafaela Hansen

      UNIVALI

    • Sandy Figueiró Tonini

      UNISUL

  • MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA

    • Jessyca Eduarda Georgin

      UPF

    • Laura dos Santos

      UNOESC

  • ODONTOLOGIA

    • Alice das Neves Cunha

      UNOESC

    • Mariana Negrão Cavalheiro

      UNESC

  • PSICOLOGIA

    • Letícia Fraga

      UNIVALI

    • Morgana Luiza Sbrussi Granella

      UNIVALI

  • QUÍMICA

    • Amanda Zimmermann

      UDESC

    • Pedro Augusto Marocco Moro

      UDESC

  • QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL

    • Eduardo Felipe Wolfarth

      ULBRA

  • RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS

    • Amanda Gallon

      UNIVALI

    • Ariel Cristina Boder Colombi

      UNIVALI

    • Julia Aflen Rodrigues

      UNB / UFF

    • Thainá Pletsch Hu

      UNIVALI