Vestibulares de Inverno 2017

VESTIBULARES
DE INVERNO 2017

Conheça as aprovações dos vestibulares de inverno de 2017!

  • ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO

    • Bianca Mucelin Marconi

      UDESC

    • Lucas Santos Magro

      PUC-PR

    • Lucca Morais Massa

      ACAFE /

      UNISUL

  • BIOMEDICINA

    • Cintia Tormen

      UNIVALI

  • CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS

    • Isabella de Marchi Sarquis

      UDESC

    • Juneor Cesar Sotille

      UDESC

  • DIREITO

    • André Barsan Negretto

      ACAFE /

      UNOESC

    • Arthur Piva Todeschini

      UPF

    • Carlos Eduardo Pereira Titão

      ACAFE /

      UNOESC

    • Guilherme de Souza

      UNIDAVI

    • João Vitor Pavin

      PUC-PR

    • Julia Bauermann dos Santos

      URI

    • Pedro Kleinubing Porto

      UNISUL

  • ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL E SANITÁRIA

    • Emanuelly Rodrigues Brizola

      UDESC

  • ENGENHARIA CIVIL

    • Rafael Ilha Weber

      UDESC

    • Victoria Antonini Martini

      UPF

  • ENGENHARIA DE PETRÓLEO

    • Maria Carolina Canei

      UDESC

  • ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA

    • Eduarda Bertoncello Castro Vasconcelos

      UTFPR

    • Gabriela Antonini Schneider

      FURB

    • Rafael Henrique Bortolotti

      UFSM

      SISU

    • Victor Hugo Maraschin Pedott

      UTFPR

      SISU

  • ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA

    • Aluisio Valerio Deola

      UDESC

    • Lucas Furtado Immich

      UDESC

  • ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA

    • Dilvana Laís Friedrich

      UTFPR

  • FISIOTERAPIA

    • Edina Luisa Jahnel

      ACAFE /

      UNESC

  • MEDICINA

    • Amanda Nardi Zanluchi

      ACAFE /

      UPF / FURB

    • Barbara Zucco Paulini

      UNINOVE

    • Barbara Zucco Paulini

      UNINOVE

    • Bruna Mallmann Specht

      UNINOVE

    • Camila Cristina Silva

      FEEVALE / UNISINOS

    • Carolina Borges Benedetti

      ACAFE /

      UNISUL

    • Caroline Bollico

      ACAFE /

      FURB / UNIVATES

      SISU

    • Eduarda Zancanaro Petroli

      UNISINOS / FADEP

    • Felipe Gerhardt Roos

      ACAFE /

      UNESC

    • Felix Arthur Bernardes

      UNIPAMPA

    • Gabriel De Oliveira

      ACAFE /

      UNIVILLE

    • Gabriel Krieser Biolowons

      UNINOVE

    • Gabriel Milan Ebers

      UFFS

      SISU

    • Gabriela Engers Lunardi

      FAG

    • Gabriela Sabriny Rosa Da Silva

      FAG

    • Juliano Cesar Huf Farias

      UFFS

      SISU

    • Laura Oliva Barbosa

      ACAFE /

      UNIVALI

    • Lucas André Martelli Comin

      UNISINOS

    • Lucas Holdefer

      UNINOVE

    • Maria Eduarda Lemes Mora

      ACAFE /

      UNIVALI

    • Maria Vitória Giovanetti

      ACAFE /

      UNC

    • Marina Heinen

      UNINOVE

    • Marina Peron Benazzi

      ACAFE /

      UNIVALI

    • Monaliza Cristine Mazocco

      UFFS / UNOESC

      SISU

    • Natália Lorenzi De Souza

      FADEP

    • Rafaella Mariani Piovesan Bedin

      ACAFE /

      UNOESC

    • Suayne Regina Reitz

      FAMAZ

      SISU

    • Vanessa Vitória Kerkhoff

      UNIPAMPA / UNIVILLE

      SISU

  • MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA

    • Aline Fernanda Pereira

      ACAFE /

      UNOESC

      3º lugar

    • Bruno Emanuel Barreta

      ACAFE /

      UNOESC

    • Nataliê Costacurta

      UPF

  • ODONTOLOGIA

    • Ana Luiza Bitela Fumagali

      ACAFE /

      UNISUL

    • Henrique Costacurta Zuchi

      ACAFE /

      UNIVALI

    • Julia Mattos Prá

      ACAFE /

      FURB

    • Lara Barcellos Vargas

      ACAFE /

      UNISUL

  • RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS

    • Bruna Folle Rodrigues

      ACAFE /

      UNIVALI