Vestibulares de Verão 2015

VESTIBULARES
DE VERÃO 2015

Conheça as aprovações dos vestibulares de verão de 2015!

  • ADMINISTRAÇÃO

    • Andrey Ely Hoehn

      UNOESC

    • João Henrique Bracht

      UDESC

    • João Pedro Signor

      UFSC / UFFS / UDESC

  • AGRONOMIA

    • Morgana Bocchi

      UFFS

  • ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO

    • Amanda Akimoto

      UCEFF / UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Amanda Cristina Padova

      UDESC

    • Ana Paula de Castro Tomazelli

      UCEFF

      1º lugar

    • Atena Carolina Deitos

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Bruna Dias De Castro Tiecher

      UNISUL

    • Julia Anzanello

      UNOCHAPECÓ

      1º lugar

    • Larissa Emanuelle D. Zalamena

      UNOESC

      1º lugar

    • Luisa Vargas Braz

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Thalita Carolina Rostirola

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • BIOMEDICINA

    • Bruna dos Santos

      UNIVALI / IPA

  • CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO

    • João Gabriel Trombeta

      UFSC

    • João Vitor Fernandes De Oliveira

      UDESC

    • Leonardo Passig Horstmann

      UFSC

  • CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS

    • Bernardo Cima

      UFSC

    • Patricia Aparecida Ferrari

      UFSC

  • CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS

    • Karine Caron Rosa

      UFSC

  • COMÉRCIO EXTERIOR

    • Thainá Leticia Innocente

      UNIVALI

  • DESIGN

    • Andressa Emi Castaman

      UDESC / UNIVALI

    • Larissa Cansian Zonta

      UNISUL

  • DIREITO

    • Ana Luisa Boufleur Dalinghaus

      UNOESC

      1º lugar

    • Ana Luiza Lorenzet Da Silva

      UNOCHAPECÓ

      1º lugar

    • Camila Teodoro

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Fernanda Rauber Schaffer

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • João Pedro Pelisser Stakonski

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • José Eduardo Barona

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Karine Karon Rosa

      UPF

    • Lana Beatriz Roese Trennepohl

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Luiz Gonzaga Correia Junior

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Luiz Henrique Soares Pinto

      UNIVALI

    • Marina Pellizza

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Pamela Zirolometa

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Stephanie Corazza Moreira

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Valéria Cima

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Vanessa Cristina Martins

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • ENFERMAGEM

    • Daniela Cristina Da Silva

      UDESC

      1º lugar

    • Katrine De Souza Ferreira

      UDESC

    • Tatiani Tódero

      UDESC

    • Thais Gandolfi Costa

      UDESC

    • Valesca Damo Curtarelli

      PUC-PR

  • ENGENHARIA ACÚSTICA

    • Lucca Morais Massa

      UFSM

  • ENGENHARIA AEROESPACIAL

    • Luis Augusto Santin

      UFSC

    • Vitor Junges Liston

      UFSC

  • ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL

    • Leticia Deoti

      UFFS

  • ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL E SANITÁRIA

    • Taynara Zortea

      UFSC

  • ENGENHARIA AUTOMOTIVA

    • Derek S. Kleber

      UFSC

  • ENGENHARIA CIVIL

    • Alana Bruna Serraglio

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Ana Luisa Boufleur Dalinghaus

      UDESC

    • Arthur Augusto Trevisan Feroldi

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Daniel Luis Zanoello

      UDESC / UFPR / UFSC / UFRGS

    • Gabriel Kucera Pagnussatt

      UNOCHAPECÓ

      2º lugar

    • Gabriel Vidal Spiller

      UNOESC

    • Gian Carlos Bedin

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • João Guilherme Lago Boesche

      UNOCHAPECÓ

      1º lugar

    • João Pedro Signor

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Marcelo Augusto Vicenzi

      IFSUL

    • Taynara Zortea

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO

    • Bianca Suyane Mello Hahn

      UNOESC

    • Rafael Matheus Busz

      UNOESC

  • ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS

    • Andre Hideo Nakamura

      UFSC

    • Isadora Nunes Ferreira

      PUC-PR

  • ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA

    • Ana Julia Lanzarin

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Augusto Felipe Testa

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Bruno Antão da Silva

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Bruno Eduardo Ghisi

      UFRGS / UFSM

    • Dérek Schwertner Kleber

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Felipe Wickert

      UFPR / UFRGS

    • Leonardo Rodrigo Fagundes

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Pedro Henrique Pacheco Kannenberg

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Rafael Henrique Fank Eidt

      UFSC

    • Talles Lutkemeier

      UPF

      2º lugar

    • Wilson Eduardo Cavalheiro

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • ENGENHARIA NAVAL

    • Felipe Wickert

      UFSC

  • ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA

    • Ana Paula Saquetti

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Andressa Ligia Dos Santos

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Flavia Maria Comachio

      UNIOESTE

    • Guilherme Dauernheimer

      UNOCHAPECÓ

      3º lugar

    • João Gilberto Vedana Junior

      UFSC

    • Liziane Marchese

      PUC-PR

    • Marcelo Augusto Vicenzi

      UFSM

    • Valeria Mariani Mattiello

      UNIVALI

  • FARMÁCIA

    • Eligia Golembieski

      UFSC

    • Isabella Dai Pra Zuchi

      UFSC

  • FILOSOFIA

    • Mauricio Pan

      UEM / UFRGS / UFPR

  • FÍSICA

    • Valeria Mariani Mattiello

      UDESC / UFSC

  • FÍSICA MÉDICA

    • Fernanda Haiduk

      UFCSPA

      1º lugar

  • FISIOTERAPIA

    • Giulia Favretto Agostini

      UFSC

  • GEOGRAFIA

    • Juliane Cristina Bee

      UFFS

  • HISTÓRIA

    • Paulo Gabriel Leonardi

      UDESC

  • JORNALISMO

    • Caroline Copatti Selbach

      UNOCHAPECÓ / UFSC

  • LETRAS

    • Ana Luiza Lorenzet Da Silva

      UFFS

  • MATEMÁTICA

    • Isadora Rockenbach

      UFSC

    • Taynara Zortea

      UFFS

  • MEDICINA

    • Adriana Karine Brick

      UNIOESTE

    • Alessandra Rojas Toffoli

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Amanda Alberici

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Bianca Soder Wolschick

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Débora Giacomin

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Djhonatan Fernandes Siqueira

      UNOESC

    • Eduardo Antonio Paludo

      IMED

    • Flavio Pasa Brandt

      FURB / UNIOESTE

    • Francine Brasil

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Henrique Cesar Bischoff

      FAG / FURB

    • Jéssica Aparecida Battistel

      UNISC / UCPEL / UNOCHAPECÓ

    • João Antonio Fortunatti

      UNOESC

      2º lugar

    • João Gilberto Vedana Junior

      UFPE / UNOCHAPECÓ

    • João Paulo Dal Magro Mocellin

      UNOCHAPECÓ / IMED / FURG

    • Kendy Otak

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Luiza Grosbelli

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Nathalia Sponchiado

      ULBRA

    • Neuda Rodrigues Da Silva

      UNIPLAC

    • Pablo Natanael Peruzzo

      UNIPLAC

    • Rodrigo Kohl

      PUC-PR / UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Sérgio Patel Junior

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

      1º lugar

    • Simone Trebien

      UNIVATES

    • Taina Gabriela Martins

      UNISUL

  • MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA

    • Camila Miotto

      UFPR / UFSM / UDESC

    • Daniela Basso

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Jéssica Moreira De Paula

      UNOESC

    • Maria Eduarda Dullius

      UDESC

    • Priscila Deoti Signor

      UNOCHAPECÓ / UFFS

    • Renata Nunes Vassoler

      UNOESC

    • Renê Valmor Theobald

      UNOESC / UFRGS / UFPR

    • Tuany Comin

      UFSC / UFPR

  • NATUROLOGIA

    • Caroline Sander

      UNISUL

  • ODONTOLOGIA

    • Assis Junior Chiela Liotto

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Barbara Cristina Y. Araujo Fonseca

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Bernardo Netz Passoelo

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Cintia Vieira Da Silva

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Eduarda Lais Dutra

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Hana Vitória Brandt Passarin

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Isabela Lorenzoni Dreher

      UPF / UNOCHAPECÓ / UFRGS / UFSM

    • Natasha Rubas Colpani

      UFSC

    • Roberta Martelli Forte

      UPF

    • Tatiane Manorov

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Vinicius Baldissera Cerqueira Leite

      UNIOESTE / UEM / UFSC / UFPEL

    • William Lucca Prokoski

      UFSC

  • QUÍMICA

    • Ana Paula Saquetti

      UDESC / UFSC

    • Kauane Pavan

      UFPEL

    • Mariana Wincler Casagrande

      UFG

    • Morgana Bocchi

      UDESC

  • RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS

    • Bruna Biesdorf Barro

      UNISUL / UFSC

  • SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO

    • Mateus Augusto Gomes

      UNOESC

  • ZOOTECNIA

    • José Eduardo Cazzuni Defant

      UNOESC

    • Tamires Kely Tosatti

      UDESC