Vestibulares de Verão 2017

VESTIBULARES
DE VERÃO 2017

Conheça as aprovações dos vestibulares de verão de 2017!

  • ADMINISTRAÇÃO

    • Grasieli Lisaki

      ACAFE /

      UNOESC

  • ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO

    • Bianca Mucelin Marconi

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Eduardo Luis Alano

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ / FAG / UNICURITIBA

    • Isadora Rodegheri Trevisan

      UFSC

    • Júlia Lorenza De Brito

      ACAFE /

      UNOESC / UDESC

    • Natália Palmeira

      ACAFE /

      UNOESC

    • Vitor Rostirolla

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ / UPF

  • CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO

    • Francisco Luiz Vicenzi

      UFSC

  • CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS

    • Marco Antonio Conte

      UFSC

  • CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS

    • Arthur Gustavo Mohr

      ACAFE /

      UNOESC

  • DESIGN (ANIMAÇÃO DIGITAL)

    • Nicole Borges Deimling

      ACAFE /

      UNIVILLE

  • DIREITO

    • Ana Camila Hilgert Maldaner

      UFSC / UNIOESTE

    • Ana Júlia Chiela Donatti

      ACAFE /

      UNOESC

    • Ana Luiza Lorenzet Da Silva

      ACAFE /

      UNOESC / UFSC

    • Barbara Maria Eidt

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Bernardo Elias Bianchin

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Carolina Stella Cesco

      ACAFE /

      UNISUL

    • Gustavo Buttenbender

      ACAFE /

      PUC-PR / UNOESC

    • Isabela Maria Merigo Sordi

      ACAFE /

      UNOESC / UPF

    • João Daniel de Souza

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • João Vitor Quilante Casagrande

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Maísa Bedin

      ACAFE /

      UNOESC

    • Maria Eduarda Eberhard Bahu

      ACAFE /

      UNOESC

    • Natalia Regina Pompeo

      ACAFE /

      UNOESC

    • Oneri Bianchin Junior

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Raissa Moreira Gosch

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Raul Capoani Hilgert

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Rodrigo Wink De Souza

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • ECONOMIA

    • Sabrina Ilha Pimmel

      UPF

  • ENFERMAGEM

    • Gisele Marlene Maciag

      UDESC

    • Marina Klein Heinz

      ACAFE /

      UNIVALI / UDESC

  • ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL E SANITÁRIA

    • Brendha Emanuelly Silva

      UFSC

  • ENGENHARIA CIVIL

    • Ana Luiza Lorenzet Da Silva

      UDESC

    • César Junior Dittadi Schwartz

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Guilherme Guadagnin Biavaschi De Souza

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Gustavo Henrique Franco Barbosa

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Gustavo Welter Kolling

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Marcos Antônio Lise Junior

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Victória Antonini Martini

      ACAFE /

      UNIVALI

  • ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS

    • Gabriel Danieli

      UDESC

    • Victoria Dalmolin Battistella

      UDESC / UFSC

  • ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO

    • Gustavo Henrique Franco Barbosa

      UFSC

  • ENGENHARIA DE ENERGIA

    • Rafael Henrique Bortolotti

      UERGS / UFSC

      3º lugar

    • Weliton Binda

      UFSC

  • ENGENHARIA DE PETRÓLEO

    • Brendha Emanuelly Silva

      UDESC

    • Rafael Henrique Bortolotti

      UDESC

  • ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA

    • Ahlen M. Frigeri

      Universidade Positivo

    • Guilherme Tosi Caigaro

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Mariana Lorenzatto

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MADEREIRA

    • João Vitor Quilante Casagrande

      UFPR

  • ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA

    • Dyogo Teylor Pereira

      UPF

    • Isabella Brisot Pasquali

      ACAFE /

      UNIVALI

    • João Vitor Quilante Casagrande

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Lucas Muller Prado

      UFSC

      SISU

    • Mateus Bonemberger

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Vinicius Ulsenheimer Mohr

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Willian Ertel Gubiani

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Willian Tretto

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA

    • Gabriel Danieli

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Maria Luiza Danielli Zanandréa

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Vanessa M. C. De Mello

      ACAFE /

      UNIVILLE / PUC-PR

    • Victoria Dalmolin Battistella

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • FARMÁCIA

    • Elisa Regina Lazzarotto Rebelatto

      UFSC

  • FISIOTERAPIA

    • Camila Faccin

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Cristiane Kilian

      UDESC

    • Julia Stocker Eckert

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • FONOAUDIOLOGIA

    • Caroline Rubia Riboli

      FAG

  • GEOLOGIA

    • Gabriel Maccari

      UFSC

  • HISTÓRIA

    • Bruna Folle Rodrigues

      ACAFE /

      FURB

    • Laura da Fonseca

      UFPR

  • JORNALISMO

    • Raisa Moreira Gosch

      UFSC

  • MEDICINA

    • Alan Augusto Patzlaff

      UCPEL

    • Alexandre Rieck Da Silva

      FAG

    • Bruna Dorini Vieira

      UFPR

      SISU

    • Chaiane Biazus

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Daniel Villanova Borges

      ACAFE /

      UNILA

    • Douglas Cezar Urman

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Eduarda Fiorini

      ACAFE /

      UNOESC

    • Elisandra Meurer Fang

      ACAFE /

      UNIPLAC / UFFS

      SISU

    • Emanueli De Morais

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Felipe Wickert

      UNIOESTE / UFSC

    • Félix Arthur Bernardes

      UNIVATES

    • Fernanda Werlang Bamberg

      UPF

    • Gustavo Antonio Fantin

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Gustavo Henrique Wolmann

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Julia Saggin

      UFPR

    • Juliano Cesar Huf Farias

      UFPI

      SISU

    • Kétling Laís Konzen

      UERN

      SISU

    • Lucas Muller Prado

      UFPR / UFSC

    • Luiza Bim Vivan

      UNIFENAS

    • Maitê Lanzarin Vanzela

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Maria Eduarda Dullius

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Maria Julia Teston

      UCPEL

    • Maria Luiza Lima Da Costa Lopes

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Mariana Zanella Casarin

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Marina Heinen

      ACAFE /

      FURB

    • Mayara Barroso Cucolotto

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Rafaela Catto

      UCPEL

    • Rudinei Carlos Mezacasa Júnior

      FURG

      SISU

  • MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA

    • Bianca Petry Rocha

      ACAFE /

      UNOESC

    • Claudia Natiele Mitrut

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Josiane Ledur

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Julia Ribeiro Vicente

      UDESC

    • Natália da Silva

      UFMT

      1º lugar

      SISU

    • Sabrina Ilha Pimmel

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Taiza Lemes da Silva

      ACAFE /

      UFSC / UNOESC

      1º lugar

  • NUTRIÇÃO

    • Ana Carolina Schwertz Wickert

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Ana Marina Franzen

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Izadora Braguini

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Jaqueline Finatto

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • ODONTOLOGIA

    • Bruna Marina Slaviero

      UFPR

    • Eduardo Urack Machado

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Giovani Correa Campos

      UPF

    • Isadora Rosseto

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Larissa Giaretton

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ / UPF

    • Larissa Stormosvki

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Laura Romanini Takemoto

      PUC-PR

    • Laura Schilke Moreira

      UFPR

    • Lysllen Thayna Guarienti Vargas

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Natalia da Silva

      UFSC

    • Samara da Silva Pinto

      UFSC

  • PSICOLOGIA

    • Felipe Siqueira Pereira

      ACAFE /

      FURB

    • Gustavo Henrique Wolmann

      UFSC

    • Pedro Henrique Pacheco Kannenberg

      UFSC

  • RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS

    • Amanda de Brito

      UFSC

    • Isadora Pereira da Fonseca

      UNICURITIBA

    • Lucas Amorim Antoniolli

      ACAFE /

      UNISUL

    • Rafaela Capeletti Cella

      ACAFE /

      UNIVALI

    • Vinicius Meurer Fang

      UFSC