Vestibulares de Verão 2019

VESTIBULARES
DE VERÃO 2019

Conheça as aprovações dos vestibulares de verão de 2019!

  • ADMINISTRAÇÃO

    • KETLYN TREVISOL

      UNIVILLE

  • AGRONOMIA

    • CAUÊ SANTI ROCHA

      UDESC

    • EDUARDA FROZZA

      UDESC

      SISU

  • ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO

    • AMANDA CAON PALMA

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • CECILIA SARTOTI

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • MARIANA MOSCHETTA PAIM

      CATÓLICA SC

  • CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO

    • EDUARDO FOLLE MIOTTO

      UFFS (Chapecó)

    • LUCAS HIROSHI ITIKAVA

      UFFS (Chapecó)

      SISU

  • CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS

    • ALUISIO VALÉRIO DEOLA

      UFSC

    • VICTORIA CAROLINE LOHMANN

      UNIOESTE / UFSM

  • DESIGN (PRODUÇÃO/GAMES/VISUAL)

    • EDUARDO FOLLE MIOTTO

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • DIREITO

    • ANA LAURA PADILHA BIAZOTTO

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • ANA PAULA BACKES DOS ANJOS

      UNIVALI

    • CARLOS EDUARDO MELLA

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • CAROLINA TURMINA BREGALDA

      UNOESC

    • EDUARDA CADORE MORÁS

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • EVELLYN DOS SANTOS

      UNOESC

    • FELIPE DIAS TELES

      UNOESC

    • Gabriel Yolare Lucca Caovilla

      PUC-PR

    • GABRIELA REGINA NARDI PICOLI

      UNIOESTE / UEPG

      SISU

    • GLAUCON JEAN JERRY JOUBERT PERUZZO

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • HIGOR ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA DA COSTA

      UPF

    • Isadora Tumeleiro Broch

      PUC-PR

    • Jaqueline Panozzo

      UPF / UNOESC / UFSM / UFRGS

      1º lugar

    • JOÃO VITOR BORTOLANZA NICARETTA

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • MARIANA DA SILVA SPINATO

      UNOESC

    • MATEUS SULZBACHER GERHARD

      UNOESC

    • MIRELLA MARTINS

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • VITOR AMES DE CARVALHO

      UNOESC

  • EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA

    • BRUNA HELENA PARIZOTTO

      UFPEL

      SISU

    • PEDRO HENRIQUE FIORENTIN COLATTO

      UDESC

  • ENFERMAGEM

    • ISADORA SCHAFER GOELLNER

      UFMT

      SISU

    • VITOR COUTINHO MAGALHAES

      UFFS (Chapecó)

      SISU

  • ENGENHARIA BIOMÉDICA

    • EDUARDA CAVALLI ZIROLOMETA

      CATÓLICA SC

  • ENGENHARIA CIVIL

    • ANDRÉ LEONARDO TORRES DE OLIVEIRA

      UFSC / UFPR

      1º lugar

    • GABRIELA PUNTEL

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • ISADORA ROSA VIANA

      UTFPR

      SISU

    • LEONARDO ANTONIO MERIGO

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • LEONARDO URIAS DE ABREU

      UFSC

    • VINICIUS BORGES BALANSIN

      UDESC / UFSC

  • ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO

    • MARCO ANTONIO BALESTRIN

      UFSC

  • ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS

    • LETICIA BAVARESCO CIMA

      UDESC / UFSC

  • ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO

    • GABRIEL CASSOL BACH

      UTFPR

      SISU

    • IORHANES RIBEIRO RICALDES

      UFSC

    • LEONARDO FEISTAUER WUNSCH

      UFSC

    • RAFAEL MINATTO SAUCEDO

      UFSC

  • ENGENHARIA DE INFRAESTRUTURA

    • VICENTE LUIZ CAPELETI

      UFSC

  • ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO

    • GUILHERME BUTTENBENDER

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA

      IFSC

      SISU

    • LUCAS GAUER ANSCHAU

      UFSC

  • ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO AGROINDUSTRIAL

    • CARLOS EDUARDO NIEDERLE

      UNESPAR

      2º lugar

  • ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA

    • ARTHUR EMANUEL DA SILVA

      UFSM

      SISU

    • EDUARDO AUGUSTO BRUNETTO

      UFSC

    • IAN ZENI

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • VITÓRIA BEATRIZ BIANCHIN

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA

    • FABIO LUIZ KOLLING

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • GABRIEL HENRIQUE VINTER ZONTA

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • LEONARDO FEISTAUER WUNSCH

      UFSC

      SISU

    • Luccas Pacheco Borges da Silva

      UPF

      3º lugar

    • RAFAEL MINATTO SAUCEDO

      UFPR

      SISU

    • VINICIUS RAUL JUNIOR ZAUZA

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA

    • GABRIEL GARBIN CAPPELLARO

      UFSC

  • ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA

    • LETICIA BAVARESCO CIMA

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • ENGENHARIA TÊXTIL

    • JULIA EDUARDA ZONTA

      UFSC

      SISU

  • FARMÁCIA

    • EDUARDA FAGANELLO

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA DONDÉ

      UNIPAMPA

      SISU

    • GABRIELE BIAZI

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • HELOISA LINDEMANN

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • JUSSARA ANTONELLO

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • NAUARA CEMBRANEL

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • FISIOTERAPIA

    • BRUNA HELENA PARIZOTTO

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Laís Fortcamp Moroso

      Unicentro / UNOCHAPECÓ / UFSC

  • FONOAUDIOLOGIA

    • LARISSA DANIELI BONISSONI

      IELUSC

  • GASTRONOMIA

    • LAURA KLOCK CARVALHO

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • JORNALISMO

    • LARISSA TRENTIN

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • LETRAS

    • PAULA GONÇALVES BRITO

      UNIP-SP

  • MEDICINA

    • ALBERTO ANTONIO GRASEL FILHO

      FEEVALE

    • ALISSON SCHUH MARSCHALL

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Ana Flavia Paludo

      UNIARP

      8º lugar

    • ANA MARIA BIGOLIN

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Barbara Moreira Zamboni

      UNIVATES

    • BRENDA LESLEY ALVES CAPRA

      UNINOVE

    • BRUNO KUNZLER

      FADEP

    • Carlos Eduardo Brustolin

      UCPEL / UPF / FAG / UNIARP

    • Cesar Augusto Seidler Junior

      FAG / UNOCHAPECÓ / Universidade Positivo

    • CLAUDIA MENONCINI

      UFFS (Passo Fundo)

      SISU

    • CLODOALDO LUIZ WEBER JÚNIOR

      UNIARP / UFFS (Passo Fundo)

      SISU

    • Eduarda Faganello

      UNIARP / FADEP

    • EDUARDA FROZZA

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

      6º lugar

    • Eduarda Mendes Lopes

      ACAFE /

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Eloisa Lehr Filippi Chiela

      FADEP / UNOCHAPECÓ

    • EMANUELI ALESSANDRA DA SILVA

      Campo Real

    • Eudiane Tábita Zanchet

      UNIARP / UNOESC

    • EVELYN SZABLEWSKI SALES

      FADEP / UNIARP

    • FELIPE GERHARDT ROOS

      UNOCHAPECÓ / UFCSPA

      SISU

    • João Paulo Zanesco Netto

      UNIARP / UNOCHAPECÓ / UPF

    • JOÃO PEDRO BRANDOLT BRUM

      UNINOVE

    • Julia Maria Defaveri Werlang

      UFN

    • JULIANO SGARBOSSA

      UNIFENAS

    • KAROLINE SCUSSEL RUHMKE

      FADEP

    • KAWANY KAROLINE SCHNEICKER

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Laina Casani

      UNIARP

    • Laura Maria Balestreri Nunes

      UFSC / FURG

      SISU

    • LEONARDO ANTONIO MERIGO

      FADEP

    • LEONARDO PASSAGLIA DE FREITAS

      FADEP

    • Leticia Granella Capeleti

      ACAFE /

      Unijuí

    • LETÍCIA GRANELLA CAPELETI

      Unijuí

    • LUÍS GUSTAVO MARCOLIN DE SOUZA

      UNIARP

    • Luiz Guilherme Daltoe Black

      UNIARP / UNOCHAPECÓ

    • LUIZ PAIM MENEGUSSO

      UFFS (Passo Fundo)

      SISU

    • Luiza Carolina Buttenbender Munhoz

      FADEP

    • MAIRA CRISTIANE NUNES

      UFFS (Passo Fundo) / UFN

      SISU

    • MARIA EDUARDA PAGLIA CAZELLA

      UNINOVE - GUARULHOS

    • MARIANE MARIA CERNESKI

      IMED

    • Marina Fornari da Rocha

      FAG / UNIPLAC / UCPEL / Universidade Positivo

    • MARINA MOURA

      FADEP

    • MILENA FABRIZZIO

      UNIFEBE

    • NAISA TESSING

      Centro Universitário Integrado

    • NAUARA CEMBRANEL

      UNC / FADEP

    • Patrícia Vogel

      UCPEL

    • PAULO EDUARDO IORIATTI LOPES

      UCPEL

    • PEDRO HENRIQUE MIRANDA DE MOURA

      UNIDAVI / FADEP

    • RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA HOFFMANN

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • Renan Lucas Carminatti Valsoler

      UNINOVE - GUARULHOS / UNINOVE - OSASCO / Unifenas - Alfenas / Unifenas - BH / Fundação Oswaldo Aranha-RJ

    • Rodrigo Ferla

      UNIARP / UNOCHAPECÓ

    • SAIONARA SMANIOTTO

      UNOCHAPECÓ / UNIARP

    • SAMANTHA NUNCIO PRESTES

      UFFS (Passo Fundo) / UNOESC

      SISU

    • TAINARA EMANUELE ROSSONI

      UNIDAVI

    • Vanessa Loss Secchi

      IMED / UNOCHAPECÓ / Universidade Positivo

    • VANESSA LUDWIG

      Estácio - RJ / Estácio - SC

    • VICTOR DE SOUZA COSTA

      UNIOESTE

      SISU

    • VICTORIA PACHECO KANNENBERG

      UNOCHAPECÓ

      9º lugar

    • Vinicios Junior Polli

      UNIARP

    • VITOR BATTIROLA TELES

      UNISUL

    • WILLIAM DIEL WARKEN

      FAG / UNC

  • MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA

    • ATRINY AGATA DA SILVA

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • JÉSSICA CRISTINE DE ARRUDA

      UNOESC

    • JOÃO PEDRO BRANDOLT BRUM

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • JULIANO SGARBOSSA

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • KETLYN DORIGONI GOLLO

      UNOESC

    • KETLYN TREVISOL

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • LAUANA DARIVA KLEIN

      UPF / UNOESC

    • LAURA DALARIVA ROVERE

      IFC

    • RUTE MARIA MESA CASA PEREIRA

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • SAIONARA SMANIOTTO

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • THAYS REGINA HENRICH

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • MODA

    • KAIRUZA ZIEGLER POERSCHKE

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • NUTRIÇÃO

    • ALANA MORONA

      UFFS

    • Mariana Negrão Cavalheiro

      Unicentro

    • NISSAY DE ABREU MARUIAMA

      UFPR

  • ODONTOLOGIA

    • BRUNA BRUSCO OLDONI

      UNOESC

    • ÉLLEN GIOVANA POLAQUINI

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • EMANUELLE BALDISSERA

      FURB

    • Lara Barcellos Vargas

      Universidade Positivo

    • LUISA LOCATELLI

      UNOESC

    • MAIKELI PULGA

      UNOCHAPECÓ

  • PEDAGOGIA

    • LARA BARCELLOS VARGAS

      UFSC

      SISU

  • PSICOLOGIA

    • GABRIEL BODER COLOMBI

      UNIVALI

    • GUILHERME BREDA PATUSSI

      UNOCHAPECÓ

    • ISADORA TUMELERO BROCH

      UFPR

  • PUBLICIDADE E PROPAGANDA

    • THIAGO TRENTIN

      UNIVALI

  • QUÍMICA

    • LAURA ZIMMERMANN

      UFSC

    • PAULO EDUARDO IORIATTI LOPES

      USP

      SISU

  • RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS

    • JULIA EDUARDA ZONTA

      UNISUL

  • SERVIÇO SOCIAL

    • VICTORIA CAROLINE LOHMANN

      UFSC

  • ZOOTECNIA

    • EDUARDA FROZZA

      UDESC

    • VITORIA MARTINS KRAKER

      UDESC